Laureates

2018 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

murray-cobbe lorenzo-donadeo dr-fong david-e-mitchell-v4
Murray Cobbe Lorenzo Donadeo Dr. T. Chen Fong David E. Mitchell

2017 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

2017 Patrick D Daniel - Web Bio 2017 Gerry Wood - Web Bio 2017 Bill Yuill - Web Bio 2017 S P Shouldice - Web Bio
Patrick D. Daniel Gerry Wood Bill Yuill S.P. Shouldice

2016 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

ross-glen mac-van-wielingen cal-wenzel ron-southern
Ross Glen Mac Van Wielingen Cal Wenzel Ronald D. Southern

2015 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

John Deilwart Small Keith MacPhail Small Doug Ramsay Small Ralph Scurfield Small
John Dielwart Keith MacPhail Doug Ramsay Ralph T. Scurfield

2014 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

BWGeorge BWJohnson BWStollery BWWoitas
Rick George David Johnson Gordon Stollery Clayton Woitas

2013 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

David Werklund Bob Brawn John Gallagher clive
David P. Werklund Bob Brawn John E. P. Gallagher Clive J. Beddoe

2012 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

Stan Grad Eric Harvie Hal Kvisle DavidOBrien
Stan Grad Eric L. Harvie Hal Kvisle David O’Brien

2011 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

P. John Aldred Jack C. Donald Sydney Kahanoff
P. John Aldred Jack C. Donald Sydney Kahanoff

2010 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

john forzani alvinlibin Theodore Rozsa default white
John M. Forzani Alvin G. Libin Theodore Rozsa

2009 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

AllanMarkin EdwardMcNally PatrickBurns default white
Allan Markin Edward McNally Patrick Burns

2008 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

DonaldTaylor EdwardGalvin JamesPalmer default white
Donald Taylor Edward Galvin James Palmer

2007 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

AECross JRShaw DavidBissett default white
Alfred Ernest Cross JR Shaw David Bissett

2006 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

ClayRiddell JCAnderson max-bell default white
Clayton (Clay) Riddell James Carl Anderson Max Bell

2005 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

Fredderick-Mannix HarleyHotchkiss RichardHaskayne default white
Fredderick Charles Mannix Harley Hotchkiss Richard Francis Haskayne

2004 Alberta Business Hall of Fame - Southern Alberta Laureates

BudMcCaig DocSeaman jimgray default white
J.R. (Bud) McCaig Daryl K (Doc) Seaman Jim Gray
ja-logo